perfil de prιnceѕѕ.мιa

[♥] :..:Princess.Mia Profile:..: [♥]

<<-- Comment my default:
If you do I will love you and comment yours back xD

Full Name: Alexis Mia Morissette

Nicknames: Baby Monkey, Mia, Alex, Lexie

Birthday: 08|29|1991

Age: 24 years old

Sex: Female ♀

Favorite Colors: Black, Purple, Red, Blue

Orientation: Gay and Proud

Religion: Atheist

Relationship Status: Single

Favorite Bands: αvєngєd ѕєvєnғσld, ѕlípĸnσт, ĸσrn, ѕєєтнєr, αlєѕαnα, αll тнαт rємαínѕ, αpσcαlчpтícα, вrєαĸíng вєnjαмín, вυllєт ғσr мч vαlєnтínє, dєғтσnєѕ, díѕтυrвєd, cнєvєllє, drσwníng pσσl, єvαnєѕѕєncє, αмч lєє, єчєѕ ѕєт тσ ĸíll, ғlчlєαғ, grєєn dαч, нєч мσndαч, ғαll συт вσчѕ, нσllчwσσd υndєαd, ĸíllѕwíтcн єngαgє, lαcυnα cσíl, línĸín pαrĸ, мαrílчn мαnѕσn, nícĸlєвαcĸ, pαpα rσαcн, pαrαмσrє, ѕєαѕσnѕ αғтєr, ѕнínєdσwn, ѕĸíllєт, тαprσσт, тнєσrч σғ α dєαdмαn, тнrєє dαчѕ grαcє, wє αrє тнє ғαllєn, чєllσwcαrd, αvírl lαvígnє, єvαnѕ вlυє & мore

Favorite Movies: ѕαw 1, ѕαw 2, ѕαw 3, ѕαw 4, ѕαw 5, ѕαw 6, тrσll 1, тrσll 2, cαrríє, ѕlєєp αwαч cαмp 1, ѕlєєp αwαч cαмp 2, ѕlєєp αwαч cαмp 3, ғrídαч тнє 13тн, nígнтмαrє σn єlм ѕтrєєт, ғrєddч vѕ jαѕσn & мore

Favorite Television Shows: тrυe вlood, one тree нιll, тнe 70'ѕ ѕнow, wнaт ι lιĸe aвoυт yoυ, degraѕѕι, тнe vaмpιre dιarιeѕ, 1,000 wayѕ тo dιe & мore

Wanna know more about this girl, comment my page, and get to know me, I am very friendly. :)

♂ + ♂ = ♥ Gay
♀ + ♀ = ♥ Lesbian
♀ + ♂ = ♥ Straight 

:♥:..Blingees Made For Me..:♥: [[♥Make me one and I'll be sure to do the same back for you♥]]

Dados estatísticos

  • Vezes em destaque: 2
  • Distintivos: 86
  • Blingees de ouro: 152
  • Blingees de prata: 163
  • Contribuições de carimbos: 1,484
  • Cartões postais: 0

Meus itens em competições

cм pυnĸ
вloody zoмвιe cм pυnĸ
Exibir mais



ris514 disse:

411 days atrás
Hey sweetie 

XxComplicated... disse:

607 days atrás
how are you /

❀үυғғιε.vαℓεη... disse:

622 days atrás
don't mention it!

and it's alright. :)

^^' you're not suppose to comment on my profile. XD

❀үυғғιε.vαℓεη... disse:

622 days atrás
for awesome fonts:

for awesome logos:

and welcome back to blingee, alexis!!

XxComplicated... disse:

1333 days atrás

εvα.αυgυя disse:

1376 days atrás
no worries :D and that's good to know ^-^ me and emma are doin' great, do you have a photo of emma, so i can make of bling of her?

εvα.αυgυя disse:

1376 days atrás
no worries, alexis :D i made you somethin':

i'm doin' fine right now, how are you feelin', too?

Gostaria de fazer um comentário?

Inscreva-se no Blingee (e abra um conta grátis),
Login (se já for membro).